Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Výsledková listina

 

Psovod Pes Plemeno S P O Celkem Pořadí
   Skokan Zdeněk     Besi Zde-Sko    NO   99    92    98    289   1 
   Truksa Milan     Remus Chmelový kvítek    NO   94    93    91    278   2 
   Truksová Eva     Bryn z Zde-Sko    NO   95    93    89    277   3 
   Hrušková Věra    Barunka Black Chabet     NO   93    88    93    274   4 
   Pejšová Iveta     Lord z Lipin    NO   93    90    91    274   5 
   Beníšek Stanislav B.c     Kenzo de Alphaville B.    BOM   90    88    95    273   6 
   Prokšan Radim     Airo Happy Arenda    BOM   90    89    93    272   7 
   Žižka Petr     Cir Duffmar    NO   91    84    96    271   8 
   Rohla Stanislav     Mania de Alphaville B.    BOM   87    85    94    266   9 
  Kopecká Dana      Merrily de Alphaville B.    BOM   80    96    90    266   10 
   Petrášek Václav     Pagan z Pohraniční stráže    NO   91    85    90    266   11 
   Králík Jozef     Bren z Daskonu    NO   84    87    94    265   12 
   Kuchař  Jaroslav      Brutus Drapa    NO   92    81    88    261   13 
   Kuklíková Magda     Anita z Měsíčního údolí    NO   81    84    94    259   14 
   Baselová Tereza Mgr.     Art Kajexa    BOM   87    84    88    259   15 
   Heinzke Patrik     Barnabasch Black Chabet    NO   87    85    86    258   16 
   Aulická Petra Ing.     Casius Zde-Sko    NO   80    84    84    258   17 
   Suchopár Daniel     Luca ze Stříbrného kamene    NO   85    84    88    257   18 
   Jonáš  Martin     Frajer Anrebri    NO   80    83    93    256   19 
   Veselý Miroslav     Ora de Alphaville B.    BOM   80    85    91    256   20 
   Kubeš Jiří     Hogan Waji    NO   87    80    89    256   21 
   Urbánková Dana     Barbar Happy Arenda    BOM   77    86    90    253   22 
   Veselka Petr     Agáta Vepeden    NO   83    88    79    250   23 
   Dufková Jitka     Easy Duffmar    NO   76    86    86    248   24 
   Tomášek Jozef      Ar z Hromadného    NO   82    75    89    246   25 
   Maňák Jaroslav     Bero Tigra Czech    BOM   74    87    85    246   26 
   Košťál Vladimír     Lily z Huckelovy vily    BOM   87    69    85    241   27 
   Plecháček Martin     Master de Alphaville B.    BOM   78    86    74    238   28 
   Valentin Miroslav     Vito v.d. Lobo Hoeve    BOM   58    92    82    232   29 
   Brunovský  Milan     Brit z Milabru    NO   73    75    73    221   30 
   Tyc Jiří Mgr.     Olin Malidaj    BOM   38    86    92    216   31 
   Pallot Jarmila Maria     Atrei DÁmour Bedea    BOM   15    90    96    206   32 
   Šenová Petra     Bar Ort Bohemia    BOM   32    85    89    206   33 
   Krupková Michaela     Jeremy z Jenive    NO  22     93    88    203   34 
   Nešpor Jan Karel     Krone de Allphaville B.    BOM   20    94    88    202   35 
   Lebruška Miroslav     Brit Vědusk    BOM   6    90    94    190   36 
   Molák Tomáš     Faust de Alphaville B.    BOM   3    82    95    180   37 
   Čejka  Jiří     Andy Jirka    BOM   0    86    91    177   38 
   Mach Ladislav     Octavius Malidaj    BOM   80    96    0    176   39 
   Kaslová Andrea     Heriet z Nového Draka    NO   0    82    91    173   40 
   Kolář  Pavel     Cixie Zde-Sko    NO   0    85    88    173   41 
   Hrabálek Jiří     Lor Černý Obelisk    NO   3    85    82    170   42