Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Seznam učastníků ČKNO

Seznam účastníků Mezinárodního mistrovství ČKNO 2009 - Raspenava
1 Walczysková Vanda Bystřice nad Olší Hard Eqidius
2 Ivánek Jaroslav Ropice Cherry Eqidius
3 Plášil Václav Ševětín Quella ze Stříbrného Kamene
4 Hradil Stanislav Vrbno pod Pradědem Nargo Helilein
5 Černý Marek Vizovice Ayk Aykmar
6 Vojtěch Filip Štětí Odin Z Klemova dvora
7 Kostera Libor Opava Baxter Vikar
8 Elbová Sylva Opava Darny Ozarkův sen
9 Šesták Josef Lanžhot Nex Z Klemova dvora
10 Dvořák Petr Cheb Coonie Zde-Sko
11 Petrášková Michaela Chodov u Karlových Varů Indián Starý Skaut
12 Hůza Ladislav Liberec 30 Uran Ro-Kop Bohemia
13 Fína Jan Žatec Ienny z Elbu
14 Tichá Mirka Opava - Komárov Charik Galán Nalag
15 Kubeš Jiří Dobruška Hogan Waji
16 Králík Josef Staňkov Bren z Daskonu
17 Schober Miroslav Praha Perry Jit-Mir
18 Vácha Jaromír Havlíčkův Brod Dakar Mariko Bohemia
19 Pejša Martin Milavsko Quel od Policie ČR
20 Truksa Milan Žatec Bryn Zde-Sko
21 Truksová Eva Žatec Rémus Chmelový kvítek
22 Kolář Pavel Jirkov Cixie Zde-Sko
23 Doušová Petra Sezimovo Ustí Charlota Z Nové draka
24 Novotný Jiří Mělník Attila Z Kočičího dvora
25 Aulická Ing. Petra Dobroměřice Casius Zde-Sko
26 Veselka Petr České Budějovice Agáta Vepeden
27 Pěknice, Ing. Přemysl Sezimovo Ústí Bessy Ze Šikmáku
28 Mach Jiří Komárov Francesco Anrebri
29 Machová-Angelovová Renata Zdice Frederica Anrebri
30 Krupková Michaela Staré Hradiště Jeremy z Jenive
31 Chmurová Lenka Ostrava - Poruba Argo Mania Bohemia
32 Hor Jan Zlaté hory Wolf Moravia Go-Ha
33 Suchopar Daniel Vlašim Luca ze Stříbrného Kamene
34 Mrázek Zdeněk Nezvěstice Panto Ajaxova Uranie
35 Hodek Jaroslav Hradec Králové Fany z Puršova chovu
36 Liška Radovan Brno Aron Britkin Dvor
37 Fuksa Radek Hulín Chris z Větrného Vrchu
38 Holomek Martin Dix Salli Bohemia
39 Glisník Vít Kroměříž Ido z Polytanu
40 Glisníková MVDr. Jana Kroměříž Cato Katargo
41 Kičmer, Ing. Aleš Hradiště Korby Va-Pe
42 Navrátil Ladislav Senice na Hanou  Cir Z Kočičího dvora
43 Valla Rudolf Černá Hora Ax z Kuřimského Háje
44 Šišková Petra Kroměříž Lesco Naspo
45 Žižka Petr Bílina Artuš Sun - Troc
46 Chýlová Dagmar Mirošovice Ali Emitom
47 Heinzke, Bc. Patrik Opava 6 Barnabasch Black Chabet
48 Burianová Taťana České Budějovice Hikary Venušina Sopka
49 Hulíková Hana Štěpánov Adelka Aykmar
50 Křeček Vlastimil Blatník Charlie Eqidius
51 Štěpař Jiří Náměšť n. Oslavou Bart z Cagova Ráje
52 Horák Kamil Sepekov Archie z Válovy Zahrady
53 Pekárek Jindřich Všeruby Larry ze Stříbrného Kamene