Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


O pohár Skuhrovského

Start.č. Jméno Pes   A B C Celk. A + C
5 Pejša Martin Quel od Policie NO 99 96 94 289 193
15 Pufrová Milena Jaro Ja-He NO 96 84 95 275 191
38 Veselka Petr Agáta Vepeden NO 97 80 93 270 190
26 Mach Ladislav Octavius Malidaj BOM 95 99 94 288 189
12 Saska Zdeněk Clif z Chittusiho údolí BOM 96 80 92 268 188
22 Truksa Milan   Rémus Chmelový kvítek NO 96 86 91 273 187
17 Chýlová Dagmar Ali Emitom NO 96 83 90 269 186
16 Hulíková Hana Adelka Aykmar NO 94 79 92 265 186
2 Rohla Stanislav Mania de Alphaville Bohemia BOM 91 90 94 275 185
24 Valentin Miroslav Vito v.d. Lobo Hoeve BOM 95 85 90 270 185
9 Pekárek Jindřich  Larry ze Stříbrného kamene NO 93 74 92 259 185
14 Dobešová Jolana Uragan de Alphaville Boh. BOM 95 85 89 269 184
4 Pallot Jarmila Maria Atrei D´Amour Bedea BOM 92 83 92 267 184
41 Ševčíková Lucie Unica de Alphaville Boh. BOM 91 95 92 278 183
25 Tyc Jiří Mgr. Olin Malidaj BOM 93 89 89 271 182
29 Plášil Václav Quella ze Stříbr. Kamene NO 90 88 92 270 182
35 Helclová Martina Bc. Asko ze Zelené úžlabiny BOM 88 85 93 266 181
21 Eclerová Vladimíra Bady ze Svobodného dvora NO 90 73 90 253 180
34 Růžička Lumír Daytona Durnitor BOM 92 82 86 260 178
37 Molák Tomáš Brego Allegro Cantabile BOM 95 90 82 267 177
13 Marousková Zdeňka Dorri ze Soutoku Sázavy BOM 85 90 92 267 177
31 Rohlena David Devil Denny Goldest Danubius KV 89 80 87 256 176
23 Fuksa Radek Chris z Větrného vrchu NO 93 82 82 257 175
20 Kubeš Jiří Hogan Waji NO 84 86 90 260 174
8 Šustrová Hana Chilli z Nového Draka NO 86 90 87 263 173
19 Kolář Pavel Cixie Zde-Sko NO 87 87 86 260 173
7 Lebruška Miloslav Brit Vědusk BOM 89 90 83 262 172
3 Mlčák Jaroslav Udet de Alphaville Bohemia BOM 88 85 84 257 172
32 Femiak Richard Vasil Bono Campo BOM 82 77 90 249 172
18 Kubínová Hana Agatha z Mandragory BOM 88 87 83 258 171
28 Tichá Mirka Charik Galán Nalag NO 80 81 90 251 170
27 Václavek Ladislav  Bond Fany Eciloten BOM 87 62 82 231 169
6 Beníšek Stanislav Bc. Kenzo de Alphaville Bohemia BOM 80 85 88 253 168
30 Valla Rudolf Ax z Kuřimského háje NO 80 87 87 254 167
11 Křeček Vlastimil Charlie Eqidius NO 83 81 82 246 165
36 Makovský Bohumil Alby od Vomaru BOM 77 79 87 243 164
33 Pavlišáková Michaela Uther de Alphaville Boh. BOM 71 91 91 253 162
39 Matoušková Klára Maxim de Alphaville Boh. BOM 73 86 85 244 158
40 Svitek Antonín Hess Skočická samota NO 68 77 79 224 147
42 Štěpánek Zdeněk Nika Niox NO 30 75 84 189 114
1 Slivoň Jan Baghíra Krokodýlí farma NO 0 83 odst. 83

 

Obrazek

 

Pejša Martin

 

Quel od Policie

 

 Pufrová Milena

 Jaro Ja-He

Veselka Petr

 Agáta Vepeden