Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Pinkasův pohár

Star.č. Jméno Pes   A B C Celkem
26 Mach Ladislav Octavius Malidaj BOM 95 99 94 288
5 Pejša Martin Quel od Policie NO 99 96 94 289
41 Ševčíková Lucie Unica de Alphaville Boh. BOM 91 95 92 278
33 Pavlišáková Michaela Uther de Alphaville Boh. BOM 71 91 91 253
2 Rohla Stanislav Mania de Alphaville Bohemia BOM 91 90 94 275
13 Marousková Zdeňka Dorri ze Soutoku Sázavy BOM 85 90 92 267
37 Molák Tomáš Brego Allegro Cantabile BOM 95 90 82 267
8 Šustrová Hana Chilli z Nového Draka NO 86 90 87 263
7 Lebruška Miloslav Brit Vědusk BOM 89 90 83 262
25 Tyc Jiří Mgr. Olin Malidaj BOM 93 89 89 271
29 Plášil Václav Quella ze Stříbr. Kamene NO 90 88 92 270
19 Kolář Pavel Cixie Zde-Sko NO 87 87 86 260
18 Kubínová Hana Agatha z Mandragory BOM 88 87 83 258
30 Valla Rudolf Ax z Kuřimského háje NO 80 87 87 254
22 Truksa Milan   Rémus Chmelový kvítek NO 96 86 91 273
20 Kubeš Jiří Hogan Waji NO 84 86 90 260
39 Matoušková Klára Maxim de Alphaville Boh. BOM 73 86 85 244
24 Valentin Miroslav Vito v.d. Lobo Hoeve BOM 95 85 90 270
14 Dobešová Jolana Uragan de Alphaville Boh. BOM 95 85 89 269
35 Helclová Martina Bc. Asko ze Zelené úžlabiny BOM 88 85 93 266
3 Mlčák Jaroslav Udet de Alphaville Bohemia BOM 88 85 84 257
6 Beníšek Stanislav Bc. Kenzo de Alphaville Bohemia BOM 80 85 88 253
15 Pufrová Milena Jaro Ja-He NO 96 84 95 275
17 Chýlová Dagmar Ali Emitom NO 96 83 90 269
4 Pallot Jarmila Maria Atrei D´Amour Bedea BOM 92 83 92 267
1 Slivoň Jan Baghíra Krokodýlí farma NO 0 83 odst. 83
34 Růžička Lumír Daytona Durnitor BOM 92 82 86 260
23 Fuksa Radek Chris z Větrného vrchu NO 93 82 82 257
28 Tichá Mirka Charik Galán Nalag NO 80 81 90 251
11 Křeček Vlastimil Charlie Eqidius NO 83 81 82 246
38 Veselka Petr Agáta Vepeden NO 97 80 93 270
12 Saska Zdeněk Clif z Chittusiho údolí BOM 96 80 92 268
31 Rohlena David Devil Denny Goldest Danubius KV 89 80 87 256
16 Hulíková Hana Adelka Aykmar NO 94 79 92 265
36 Makovský Bohumil Alby od Vomaru BOM 77 79 87 243
32 Femiak Richard Vasil Bono Campo BOM 82 77 90 249
40 Svitek Antonín Hess Skočická samota NO 68 77 79 224
42 Štěpánek Zdeněk Nika Niox NO 30 75 84 189
9 Pekárek Jindřich  Larry ze Stříbrného kamene NO 93 74 92 259
21 Eclerová Vladimíra Bady ze Svobodného dvora NO 90 73 90 253
27 Václavek Ladislav  Bond Fany Eciloten BOM 87 62 82 231
10 Ramaekersová Jiřina ing. Katana de Alphaville Boh. BOM 0 0 diskval. 0

 

Obrazek

Mach Ladislav Octavius Malidaj
Pejša Martin Quel od Policie
Ševčíková Lucie Unica de Alphaville Boh.