Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


VÝSLEDKY - IPO 2010

Pořadí Start.č. Jméno Pes   A B C Celkem
1 5 Pejša Martin Quel od Policie NO 99 96 94 289
2 26 Mach Ladislav Octavius Malidaj BOM 95 99 94 288
3 41 Ševčíková Lucie Unica de Alphaville Boh. BOM 91 95 92 278
4 15 Pufrová Milena Jaro Ja-He NO 96 84 95 275
5 2 Rohla Stanislav Mania de Alphaville Bohemia BOM 91 90 94 275
6 22 Truksa Milan   Rémus Chmelový kvítek NO 96 86 91 273
7 25 Tyc Jiří Mgr. Olin Malidaj BOM 93 89 89 271
8 38 Veselka Petr Agáta Vepeden NO 97 80 93 270
9 29 Plášil Václav Quella ze Stříbr. Kamene NO 90 88 92 270
10 24 Valentin Miroslav Vito v.d. Lobo Hoeve BOM 95 85 90 270
11 17 Chýlová Dagmar Ali Emitom NO 96 83 90 269
12 14 Dobešová Jolana Uragan de Alphaville Boh. BOM 95 85 89 269
13 12 Saska Zdeněk Clif z Chittusiho údolí BOM 96 80 92 268
14 13 Marousková Zdeňka Dorri ze Soutoku Sázavy BOM 85 90 92 267
15 4 Pallot Jarmila Maria Atrei D´Amour Bedea BOM 92 83 92 267
16 37 Molák Tomáš Brego Allegro Cantabile BOM 95 90 82 267
17 35 Helclová Martina Bc. Asko ze Zelené úžlabiny BOM 88 85 93 266
18 16 Hulíková Hana Adelka Aykmar NO 94 79 92 265
19 8 Šustrová Hana Chilli z Nového Draka NO 86 90 87 263
20 7 Lebruška Miloslav Brit Vědusk BOM 89 90 83 262
21 20 Kubeš Jiří Hogan Waji NO 84 86 90 260
22 19 Kolář Pavel Cixie Zde-Sko NO 87 87 86 260
23 34 Růžička Lumír Daytona Durnitor BOM 92 82 86 260
24 9 Pekárek Jindřich  Larry ze Stříbrného kamene NO 93 74 92 259
25 18 Kubínová Hana Agatha z Mandragory BOM 88 87 83 258
26 3 Mlčák Jaroslav Udet de Alphaville Bohemia BOM 88 85 84 257
27 23 Fuksa Radek Chris z Větrného vrchu NO 93 82 82 257
28 31 Rohlena David Devil Denny Goldest Danubius KV 89 80 87 256
29 30 Valla Rudolf Ax z Kuřimského háje NO 80 87 87 254
30 33 Pavlišáková Michaela Uther de Alphaville Boh. BOM 71 91 91 253
31 21 Eclerová Vladimíra Bady ze Svobodného dvora NO 90 73 90 253
32 6 Beníšek Stanislav Bc. Kenzo de Alphaville Bohemia BOM 80 85 88 253
33 28 Tichá Mirka Charik Galán Nalag NO 80 81 90 251
34 32 Femiak Richard Vasil Bono Campo BOM 82 77 90 249
35 11 Křeček Vlastimil Charlie Eqidius NO 83 81 82 246
36 39 Matoušková Klára Maxim de Alphaville Boh. BOM 73 86 85 244
37 36 Makovský Bohumil Alby od Vomaru BOM 77 79 87 243
38 27 Václavek Ladislav  Bond Fany Eciloten BOM 87 62 82 231
39 40 Svitek Antonín Hess Skočická samota NO 68 77 79 224
40 42 Štěpánek Zdeněk Nika Niox NO 30 75 84 189
41 1 Slivoň Jan Baghíra Krokodýlí farma NO 0 83 odst. 83
42 10 Ramaekersová Jiřina ing. Katana de Alphaville Boh. BOM 0 0 diskval. 0